メッセージ / はじまり / うめつば【UMETSUBA】

Name: Masuwaka Tsubasa
(益若つばさ)
Nickname: Tsuu-chan (つーちゃん)
- Tsubame (つばめ)
Stage Name: Milky Bunny
Birthday: October 13, 1985
(age 26)
Birthplace: Koshigaya, Saitama
Height: 150cm
Blood type: B

Are you feeling down?
Come talk to me, I'll make you happy☆

 Bunny

Blog started on: 2/10/12